This post has been viewed 1488 times.

CLUB TOP10 RESULTS

Last update : 06/08/2017

MEN
IRONMAN
1
Godart
Olivier
08:43:16
0:50:10
4:47:22
3:04:33
2016
skSlovakman 226
2
Doyle
Christopher
09:42:49
1:12:49
4:59:57
3:23:22
2014
DECologne LD Triathlon
3
Weyland
Christian
09:59:54
1:08:36
4:59:37
3:46:11
2016
myIRONMAN Malaysia
4
Schallmo
Daniel
10:08:26
1:01:16
5:23:04
3:38:54
2012
DEIRONMAN Regensburg
5
Duhautpas
Pascal
10:23:14
0:58:17
5:26:31
3:49:26
2016
NLIRONMAN Maastricht
6
Nilles
Samuel
10:32:31
1:10:56
5:28:15
3:37:35
2015
dkIRONMAN Copenhagen
7
Schmitz
Jean-Claude
10:44:39
1:07:33
5:38:08
3:45:14
2014
NLChallenge Almere/Amsterdam
8
Laruccia
Emiliano
10:52:16
1:13:23
5:31:01
3:58:26
2015
ATIRONMAN Austria
9
Wurth
Claude
11:28:37
1:23:00
5:38:31
4:14:27
2015
dkIRONMAN Copenhagen
10
Feltes
Carlo
11:48:29
1:28:25
5:45:12
4:17:43
2014
DECologne LD Triathlon
IM70.3
1
Godart
Olivier
3:56:28
0:25:15
2:09:35
1:18:01
2014
BHChallenge Bahrain
2
Claerebout
David
4:17:30
0:29:04
2:20:19
1:22:13
2014
CAIM70.3 WC Mont-Tremblant
3
Weyland
Christian
4:21:29
0:34:08
2:14:18
1:29:01
2017
IM70.3 Gdynia
4
Lucas
Claude
4:23:44
0:28:52
2:22:56
1:26:04
2017
IM70.3 Jönköping
5
Doyle
Christopher
4:29:01
0:34:39
2:29:05
1:20:42
2014
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
6
Peters
Sam
4:39:22
0:28:11
2:32:22
1:34:47
2015
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
7
Duhautpas
Pascal
4:40:23
0:31:04
2:24:56
1:41:53
2013
DECologne
8
Higuera
Javier
4:42:11
0:26:19
2:32:52
1:38:02
2017
LU
IM70.3 Luxembourg
9
Nilles
Samuel
4:42:27
0:32:36
2:31:45
1:32:31
2015
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
10
Schallmo
Daniel
4:42:30
0:29:21
2:35:26
1:33:43
2015
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
OD
1
Haller
Bob
1:42:39
0:16:32
0:52:11
0:32:18
2015
USITU Grand Final Chicago
2
Godart
Olivier
1:52:37
0:16:48
0:57:32
0:36:36
2017
qaTriathlon Doha
3
Lucas
Claude
2:04:56
0:25:54
0:58:57
0:38:43
2017
LU
Echternach
4
Doyle
Christopher
2:11:00
0:27:58
1:02:00
0:37:40
2013
DECologne
5
Duhautpas
Pascal
2:14:42
0:25:04
1:04:24
0:43:26
2016
LUEchternach
6
Peters
Sam
2:15:17
0:24:37
1:07:07
0:41:28
2015
LUWeiswampach
7
Koch
Yves
2:16:07
0:27:52
1:04:43
0:41:57
2016
LUEchternach
8
Claerebout
David
2:17:57
0:27:07
1:08:43
0:42:07
2013
FRMarseille [FRA]
9
Schroeder
Stéphane
2:20:05
0:31:14
1:05:24
0:43:27
2013
LUEchternach
10
Reding
Francois
2:22:19
0:27:11
1:18:34
0:34:54
2014
BELa Gileppe [BEL]
MARATHON
1
Lallier
Antoine
2:53:08
2016
USNew York
2
Strauss
Hubert
2:58:27
2016
LUEchternach
3
Hodgson
Gavin
3:01:02
2016
LUEchternach
4
Koch
Yves
3:06:02
2017
DE Hamburg
5
Doyle
Chris
3:13:00
2012
FR
Metz
6
Schroeder
Christophe
3:13:46
2016
LUING Luxembourg
Schroeder
Stéphane
3:13:46
2016
LUING Luxembourg
8
Bäumler
Martin
3:19:45
2011
LUEchternach
9
Nilles
Samuel
3:20:32
2015
LUEchternach
10
Wurth
Claude
3:40:36
2016
DEFrankfurt
SEMI-MARATHON
1
Reding
Francois
1:12:14
2013
LUDiekrich
2
Claerebout
David
1:18:20
2014
LUDiekirch
3
Bernard
Christopher
1:18:49
2016
LUING Luxembourg
4
De Courcy
Bruno
1:19:57
2016
BEBruxelles
5
Doyle
Chris
1:21:06
2015
LUDiekirch
6
Lallier
Antoine
1:23:24
2016
BEBruxelles
7
Koch
Yves
1:24:19
2016
LUDiekirch
8
Hodgson
Gavin
1:24:20
2015
LURoute du vin
9
Weber
Timo
1:24:53
2012
LURoute du vin
10
Nilles
Samuel
1:26:05
2015
LUING Luxembourg
10km
1
Haller
Bob
0:30:52
2016
FRStrasbourg
2
Reding
Francois
0:32:43
2014
LUDiekirch
3
Claerebout
David
0:34:48
2015
LUPostlaf
4
Bernard
Christopher
0:35:02
2014
LUEttelbruck
5
Faucheux
Brice
0:35:08
2017
LUPostlaf
6
Hodgson
Gavin
0:35:17
2016
LULTC-Laf Limpertsberg
7
Weber
Timo
0:36:39
2012
LURun for Fun Echternach
8
Doyle
Christopher
0:36:40
2017
LU
Postlaf
9
Peters
Sam
0:37:18
2014
LUDiekirch
10
Koch
Yves
0:37:24
2015
DEDeulux Langsur

 

WOMEN
IRONMAN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
IM70.3
1
Jaffke
Annette
4:48:44
00:28:40
02:47:57
01:28:04
2014
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
2
Flammang
Danièle
5:02:54
00:30:38
02:47:50
01:38:05
2015
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
3
Bart
Nathalie
5:21:15
00:39:53
02:57:25
01:38:38
2014
LUIM70.3 Luxembourg
4
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
5:53:08
00:45:29
02:55:27
02:04:00
2016
vnIM70.3 Vietnam
5
6
7
8
9
10
OD
1
Jaffke
Annette
2:12:47
00:23:07
01:08:09
00:41:31
2012
LUEchternach
2
Flammang
Danièle
2:30:56
00:28:49
01:13:43
00:46:56
2015
LUEchternach
3
Bart
Nathalie
2:53:06
00:31:57
01:31:47
00:45:10
2012
DEKraichgau
4
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
3:13:05
00:44:17
01:24:49
00:53:24
2015
DEHamburg
5
6
7
8
9
10
MARATHON
1
Bart
Nathalie
3:29:36
2014
FRMarathon Paris [FRA]
2
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
3:41:46
2015
FR
Marathon Metz [FRA]
3
Dümeland
Sandra
4:16:16
2016
LUING Luxembourg
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
SEMI-MARATHON
1
Jaffke
Annette
1:22:20
2015
LURoute du vin
2
Bart
Nathalie
1:32:36
2014
LUING Luxembourg
3
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
1:42:23
2015
LURoute du vin
4
Metzdorff
Claire
1:53:08
2016
DESaarbrücken
5
Albuquerque
1:53:24
2016
LUING Luxembourg
6
De Groote
Charlotte
2:02:12
2017
LUDiekirch
Brosius
Mariette
2:02:12
2017
LU
Diekirch
8
Roch
Susan
2:02:28
2012
LUING Luxembourg
9
Kirsch
Manon
2:09:18
2017
LUBeckerich
10
Massari
Marina
2:12:56
2017
LUING Luxembourg
10km
1
Jaffke
Annette
0:36:43
2012
LURun for Fun Echternach
2
Flammang
Danièle
0:41:18
2015
LUBerdorf
3
Bart
Nathalie
0:41:56
2011
LUEttelbruck
4
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
0:48:04
2015
LUPostlaf
5
Gaudron
Elisabeth
0:48:13
2016
LUPostlaf
6
Metzdorff
Claire
0:48:30
2016
LUPostlaf
7
Dümeland
Sandra
0:49:46
2016
DEDeulux Langsur
8
Albuquerque
0:49:48
2017
Lausanne
9
De Groote
Charlotte
0:50:23
2017
LU
Postlaf
10
Brosius
Mariette
0:50:38
2017
LUPostlaf

 

X3M TRIATHLON MERSCH asbl. © 2015-2017 Frontier Theme
Translate »